Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Mustard Yellow

59 items

Price

ยฃ
ยฃ

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Homeware (19)Clothing & Accessories (15)Jewellery (10)Supplies (7)Art (7)Cards & Stationery (1)
Mookaite Jasper Earrings With Gold Vermeil, Birthday, Anniversary, Gifts For Her

ยฃ15.00

Mookaite Jasper Earrings Wit...

GlintBeads

Mookaite Jasper And Gold Vermeil Earrings, Birthday, Anniversary, Gifts For Her

ยฃ14.00

Mookaite Jasper And Gold Ver...

GlintBeads

Mookaite Jasper Beaded Necklace, Birthday Present, Anniversary, Gifts For Her

ยฃ27.00

Mookaite Jasper Beaded Neckl...

GlintBeads

Sleep Tight Little Bear Crocheted Blanket

ยฃ60.00

Sleep Tight Little Bear Croc...

The Red House

Fall season crochet maple leaf bag.

ยฃ5.99

Fall season crochet maple le...

Vinko

 Designer Hand Knitted Merino Wool Baby Cardigan 3-6 months size

ยฃ55.00

Designer Hand Knitted Merin...

Demelza Designs for Jewellery & Cosy Baby Handknits

Geometric Statement Pattern Double Butterfly Ceramic Pendant Necklace

ยฃ8.00

Geometric Statement Pattern ...

J Talbot Designs

Crochet Oak leaves for different projects, in 2 colours.

ยฃ2.49

Crochet Oak leaves for diffe...

Vinko

Dog walking bags I love my dog Brown

ยฃ32.00

Dog walking bags I love my d...

Rela Designs Handmade Bags

Handmade Crochet Pumpkins โ€“ Autumn Decoration โ€“ Set of 3

ยฃ10.00

Handmade Crochet Pumpkins โ€“ ...

Jo's Woolly Wonders

Knitted Cat Fingerless Gloves, Wool Wrist Warmers in Oatmeal, kitten mittens

ยฃ30.00

Knitted Cat Fingerless Glove...

DreamtimeTreasures

Vintage Style Spun Cotton Poodle

ยฃ60.00

Vintage Style Spun Cotton Po...

Jessica Kathryn Art

Hobo style shoulder bag, tote bag, mustard yellow cotton with contrasting lining

ยฃ20.00

Hobo style shoulder bag, tot...

Bluebell Coast

Mustard and Grey Clutch Purse with Zipped Compartment and Wrist Strap in Box

ยฃ15.99

Mustard and Grey Clutch Purs...

Allsortsofstitches

Tote bag handmade in a retro design fabric.

ยฃ9.00

Tote bag handmade in a retro...

cathcull

Lg Pair of Dark Mustard Yellow Leather Bracers (sold with lacing)

ยฃ22.00

Lg Pair of Dark Mustard Yell...

Little1's Leather

Felt Autumn Pumpkin Garland with Wool Felt Balls - Autumn Colours Gourd Bunting

ยฃ17.50

Felt Autumn Pumpkin Garland ...

The Purple Polka Dot

Felt Pumpkin and Felt Ball Garland - Autumn Gourd Bunting in Oranges and Yellows

ยฃ15.00

Felt Pumpkin and Felt Ball G...

The Purple Polka Dot

Speckled tight lipped Cream Pourer durable Stoneware Ceramic Jug Pitcher

ยฃ55.00

Speckled tight lipped Cream ...

Ceramics Church Street Workshops

Crochet container, storage pot, desk tidy, recycled

ยฃ8.00

Crochet container, storage p...

Janiemade

Leather sling bag crossbody bag mustard yellow and grey bag

ยฃ40.00

Leather sling bag crossbody ...

Bags of Elegance

Sterling silver hook, modern abstract wooden earrings in greens and yellows

ยฃ20.00

Sterling silver hook, modern...

Yoli Addy

Large earrings in blue, mustard yellow, dark grey, light grey and white

ยฃ16.50

Large earrings in blue, must...

Yoli Addy

Mustard Yellow crochet basket, catch all basket

ยฃ10.00

Mustard Yellow crochet baske...

Moonflower Makes

Wildflowers - Original Hand Carved, Multi Block Lino Print OE2

ยฃ45.00

Wildflowers - Original Hand ...

Vicki Rutter Art

16MM MUSTARD YELLOW PLASTIC STAR BUTTONS WITH TWO HOLES FOR ATTACHING

ยฃ0.99

16MM MUSTARD YELLOW PLASTIC ...

Cozy Baby Knits UK

Canvas tote bag

ยฃ20.00

Canvas tote bag

Allenandhollysartisanaccessaries

Herbs in the Window, A3 size Handmade Screen Print

ยฃ32.00

Herbs in the Window, A3 size...

Lisa Hunneybell Art

Mint Plant Wall Art, Limited Variable Edition Screen Print

ยฃ38.00

Mint Plant Wall Art, Limited...

Lisa Hunneybell Art

Felted corn fields and poppies textured bowl.

ยฃ14.00

Felted corn fields and poppi...

LuluMhandmade

Mookaite Jasper, Lemon Jade & Czech glass bead necklace

ยฃ26.00

Mookaite Jasper, Lemon Jade ...

MozaicDesign

Tissue Holder: Cream Linen & Mustard Floral

ยฃ5.00

Tissue Holder: Cream Linen &...

Claire Michele Designs

Tissue Holder: Mustard Floral

ยฃ5.00

Tissue Holder: Mustard Flora...

Claire Michele Designs

Handmade Padded Book Bag: Multi Floral Book Cover, Book Protector

ยฃ10.00

Handmade Padded Book Bag: Mu...

Claire Michele Designs

Always In My Thoughts Postcard & Butterfly Greeting Card

ยฃ2.50

Always In My Thoughts Postca...

Calzi Crafts

Key Fob Wristlet Set  in Mustard Yellow & White Chevron Fabric, Bag Strap

ยฃ3.00

Key Fob Wristlet Set in Mus...

Claire Michele Designs

Lightweight mustard yellow leather flogger with chrome handle - FREE UK SHIPPING

ยฃ70.00

Lightweight mustard yellow l...

Little1's Leather

Rustic Yellow & Green Ceramic Dangle Earrings. Artisan Crafted Pottery Jewellery

ยฃ21.25ยฃ25.00

Rustic Yellow & Green Cerami...

Gill's Handmade Jewels

Scrunchies -  Mustard Yellow

ยฃ7.00

Scrunchies - Mustard Yellow...

Intrigued Duckling

Crotchet Baby blanket - Cream and Mustard Yellow

ยฃ75.00

Crotchet Baby blanket - Crea...

Intrigued Duckling

Pot Holder Potholder Grab Mat Kitchen Cookware Pad Mustard Yellow Stem Leaves

ยฃ8.99

Pot Holder Potholder Grab Ma...

pipdesigns

 Set of 3 reusable crochet face scrubbies, cotton pads

ยฃ5.00

Set of 3 reusable crochet f...

Angel Cottage Handmade Haven

Earthy mixed gemstone and leather bracelet with mustard button

ยฃ16.00

Earthy mixed gemstone and le...

Clair Bartram Designs

Oil on Canvas hand spun yarn โ€“ luxury wool - 105 yards

ยฃ8.95

Oil on Canvas hand spun yarn...

Stitchcraft Studio Harrogate

 Fabric Tissue Holder Linen Handbag Accessory Folksy Favourite

ยฃ4.50

Fabric Tissue Holder Linen ...

Coast and Cloth

Hand Painted Wooden Beach Hut with Seagull

ยฃ15.00

Hand Painted Wooden Beach Hu...

Thimbleville

Felt circle confetti garland handmade from wool blend felt

ยฃ8.00

Felt circle confetti garland...

The Purple Polka Dot

Handwoven Lambswool Tartan Scarf - Mustard Yellow & Grey Winter Scarf

ยฃ40.00

Handwoven Lambswool Tartan S...

A. Weaverbird