← Jewellery ← Earrings

Polymer Clay

Discover polymer clay earrings and studs, all handmade in the UK by artisan jewellery designers

  • Recently listed
  • Highest price
  • Lowest price
  • Circular Turquoise and Multi-Colour Earrings

    Circular Turquoise and Mult...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Circular Coral and Multi-Colour Earrings

    Circular Coral and Multi-Co...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Circular Bright Blue and Multi-Colour Earrings

    Circular Bright Blue and Mu...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Circular Dusky Pink Earrings

    Circular Dusky Pink Earrings

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Statement Teardrop Earrings

    Statement Teardrop Earrings

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Statement Teardrop Earrings

    Statement Teardrop Earrings

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Pink and Burgundy Arch Shaped Earrings

    Pink and Burgundy Arch Shap...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Black, Pink, Yellow and White Arch Shaped Earrings

    Black, Pink, Yellow and Whi...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Rock Choir Yellow Star Stud Earrings

    Rock Choir Yellow Star Stud...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Rock Choir Yellow Star Stud Earrings

    Rock Choir Yellow Star Stud...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Elegant Handmade Floral Teardrop Wedding Earrings in White & Silver

    Elegant Handmade Floral Tea...

    And Clay Handmade

    £14.00

    Love this item
  • Elegant Handmade Floral Teardrop Wedding Earrings in Cream & Gold

    Elegant Handmade Floral Tea...

    And Clay Handmade

    £14.00

    Love this item
  • Summer Mustard, Coral, Turquoise, Green and White Mokume Gane Earrings

    Summer Mustard, Coral, Turq...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Bright Blue, Sand and White Mokume Gane Earrings

    Bright Blue, Sand and White...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Bright Blue, Sand and White Mokume Gane Earrings

    Bright Blue, Sand and White...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • White Daisy Floral Drop Earrings

    White Daisy Floral Drop Ear...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Pale Blue Daisy Floral Drop Earrings

    Pale Blue Daisy Floral Drop...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Dark Pink Daisy Floral Drop Earrings

    Dark Pink Daisy Floral Drop...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Patterned Pink and White Drop Earrings

    Patterned Pink and White Dr...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Patterned Pink and White Drop Earrings

    Patterned Pink and White Dr...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Asymetric Mokume Gane Pink, Purple and White Drop Earrings

    Asymetric Mokume Gane Pink,...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Asymmetric Mokume Gane Burnt Orange, Yellow, Brown and White Drop Earrings

    Asymmetric Mokume Gane Burn...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Mokume Gane Pale Pink, Coral and Burgundy Drop Earrings

    Mokume Gane Pale Pink, Cora...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Circular Sage Green and Multi-Colour Earrings

    Circular Sage Green and Mul...

    And Clay Handmade

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Sterling Silver Pumpkin Drop Earrings

    Sterling Silver Pumpkin Dro...

    Miles By Design

    £9.25

    Love this item
  • Sterling Silver and Polymer Clay Lilac & Blue Marbled Tear Drop Earrings

    Sterling Silver and Polymer...

    Miles By Design

    £9.50

    Love this item
  • Sterling Silver Heart Drop Earrings

    Sterling Silver Heart Drop ...

    Miles By Design

    £8.50

    Love this item
  • Sterling Silver Hot Dog Drop Earrings - Gifts - Polymer Clay

    Sterling Silver Hot Dog Dro...

    Miles By Design

    £9.50

    Love this item
  • Sterling Silver Cactus Drop Earrings

    Sterling Silver Cactus Drop...

    Miles By Design

    £9.50

    Love this item
  • Sterling Silver Spooky Ghost Drop Earrings

    Sterling Silver Spooky Ghos...

    Miles By Design

    £9.50

    Love this item
  • Rainbow Mushroom Earrings, Lemon Fairy house Polymer Clay Earrings,

    Rainbow Mushroom Earrings, ...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £14.50

    Love this item
  • Sunset Sunshine Polymer Clay earrings

    Sunset Sunshine Polymer Cla...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £18.50

    Love this item
  • Handmade Colourful Biscuit Fish Polymer Clay Earrings

    Handmade Colourful Biscuit ...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £15.00

    Love this item
  • Handmade Cute Strawberry Heart Iced Biscuit doughnut Polymer Clay Earrings

    Handmade Cute Strawberry He...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £20.00

    Love this item
  • Handmade Strawberry Cowboy Boot Polymer Clay Earrings

    Handmade Strawberry Cowboy ...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £13.50

    Love this item
  • Handmade Cute Strawberry Heart Iced Biscuit doughnut Polymer Clay Earrings

    Handmade Cute Strawberry He...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £18.50 £16.00 (14% off)

    Love this item
  • Mushroom Earrings, Fairy house Polymer Clay Earrings,

    Mushroom Earrings, Fairy ho...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £14.50

    Love this item
  • Moon heart Polymer Clay Earrings, Polymer Clay Earrings,

    Moon heart Polymer Clay Ear...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £16.50

    Love this item
  • Handmade Colourful Fish Polymer Clay Earrings

    Handmade Colourful Fish Pol...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £16.50

    Love this item
  • Handmade Heart Iced Biscuit doughnut with sprinkles Polymer Clay Earrings

    Handmade Heart Iced Biscuit...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £18.50

    Love this item
  • Handmade Funky dungaree Polymer Clay Earrings

    Handmade Funky dungaree Pol...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £14.50

    Love this item
  • Funky Rainbow Chicken Polymer Clay earrings

    Funky Rainbow Chicken Polym...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £20.00 £18.50 (8% off)

    Love this item
  • Rainbow Geometric Earrings, Polymer Clay Earrings, Red, Green, turquoise,

    Rainbow Geometric Earrings,...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £12.50

    Love this item
  • Floral Polymer Clay Earrings, Boho Polymer Clay Earrings, Gardeners gift,

    Floral Polymer Clay Earring...

    My Little Bodhi Tree

    £15.00 £12.00 (20% off)

    Love this item
  • Pink Dangly polymer clay earrings Handmade OOAK

    Pink Dangly polymer clay ea...

    TadleyCrafts

    £14.99 £9.99 (33% off)

    Love this item
  • Rainbow polymer clay earrings Handmade OOAK

    Rainbow polymer clay earrin...

    TadleyCrafts

    £14.99 £9.99 (33% off)

    Love this item
  • Pretty,  Feminine, Polymer Clay Silver Plated Earrings

    Pretty, Feminine, Polymer ...

    Demelza Designs for Jewellery & Cosy Baby Handknits

    £14.00

    Love this item
  • Blue Marbled Double Rhombus Style Earrings.

    Blue Marbled Double Rhombus...

    Cariad Jewelry Box

    £5.00

    Love this item
  • Blue Marble and Precoisa Crystal Earrings.

    Blue Marble and Precoisa Cr...

    Cariad Jewelry Box

    £6.00

    Love this item
  •  Floral Rhombus Shape Earrings.

    Floral Rhombus Shape Earri...

    Cariad Jewelry Box

    £5.00

    Love this item
  • Dark Blue Floral and Crystal Earrings

    Dark Blue Floral and Crysta...

    Cariad Jewelry Box

    £6.00

    Love this item
  • Long Rectangle Floral Earrings.

    Long Rectangle Floral Earri...

    Cariad Jewelry Box

    £5.00

    Love this item
  • Long Oblong Floral Earrings

    Long Oblong Floral Earrings

    Cariad Jewelry Box

    £5.00

    Love this item
  • Blue Marbled And Freshwater Pearl Earrings.

    Blue Marbled And Freshwater...

    Cariad Jewelry Box

    £6.50

    Love this item
  • TURQUOISE AND WHITE DANGLE  POLYMER CLAY EARRINGS - - FREE UK POSTAGE

    TURQUOISE AND WHITE DANGLE ...

    WHITECOCKADE46

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • YELLOW MARBLE EFFECT POLYMER CLAY EARRINGS - - FREE UK POSTAGE

    YELLOW MARBLE EFFECT POLYME...

    WHITECOCKADE46

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • PINK TRANSLUCENT POLYMER CLAY EARRINGS - FREE UK POSTAGE

    PINK TRANSLUCENT POLYMER CL...

    WHITECOCKADE46

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • BLACK AND WHITE POLYMER CLAY DANGLE EARRINGS - DROP EARRINGS - TEAR EARRINGS

    BLACK AND WHITE POLYMER CLA...

    WHITECOCKADE46

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • WHITE  TRANSLUCENT POLYMER CLAY STUD EARRINGS  -  FREE POSTAGE

    WHITE TRANSLUCENT POLYMER ...

    WHITECOCKADE46

    £12.00

    Love this item
  • Bridgerton inspired Wisteria Teacup earrings

    Bridgerton inspired Wisteri...

    Handmade Retro Jewellery

    £10.00

    Love this item
  1. 1
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. Last »