Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Shell Art

Beautiful handmade shell art from British designers and makers

45 items

Price

£
£

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Art (240)

Pebble, Sea Glass and Shell Art (240)

Sea Glass Art (103)Painted Pebbles (81)Shell Art (45)Pebble Art Pictures (11)
Heart Flowers Painted on Shell, LGBTQ Art Gift, Birthday, Anniversary, 50 Hearts

£26.00£38.00

Heart Flowers Painted on She...

Claudine's Art

Painted Shell, Three Black Cats Tree, Mother Daughter Gift, Kitten Art Painting

£13.00£16.00

Painted Shell, Three Black C...

Claudine's Art

Hare Painted on Shell, Moon Tree Bunny Rabbit, Silhouette Art, Magnet (optional)

£11.00

Hare Painted on Shell, Moon ...

Claudine's Art

Three Cats Painted Shell, Moon Stars Tree Kittens, Seashell Magnet (optional)

£13.00

Three Cats Painted Shell, Mo...

Claudine's Art

Two Elephants Painted on Shell, Silhouette Art, Seashell Gift, Magnet (Optional)

£11.00£13.00

Two Elephants Painted on She...

Claudine's Art

Cat Painted Shell, Two Black Cats Tree Stars, Art Magnet, Small Love Gift

£7.50£8.50

Cat Painted Shell, Two Black...

Claudine's Art

Hare Moon Stars Painting, Seashell Art, Mothers Day Gift, Baby Rabbit, Easter

£13.00£17.00

Hare Moon Stars Painting, Se...

Claudine's Art

Dog Painting on Shell, Moon Stars Tree Dog Ball Silhouette, Hand Painted Gift

£16.00£26.00

Dog Painting on Shell, Moon ...

Claudine's Art

Shell trinket dish - Witch

£4.50£6.50

Shell trinket dish - Witch

Paper moon Creations

Fly Argaric Fungi handpainted Shell Wall Art.

£13.50

Fly Argaric Fungi handpainte...

Denise's Doodle Den

Hand Painted Scallop Shell, Worthing Pier Moon Sea Snow, Christmas Art Painting

£26.00£38.00

Hand Painted Scallop Shell, ...

Claudine's Art

Snowdrops handpainted king scallop shell trinket dish

£10.00£11.50

Snowdrops handpainted king s...

Denise's Doodle Den

Pink and purple sweet peas handpainted shell wall art

£19.50

Pink and purple sweet peas h...

Denise's Doodle Den

Pink sweet peas handpainted shell wall art

£14.50

Pink sweet peas handpainted ...

Denise's Doodle Den

'Bright abstract flowers' Handpainted king scallop shell, wall art.

£11.75

'Bright abstract flowers' Ha...

Denise's Doodle Den

'Red Poppies' handpainted king scallop shell wall art.

£12.75

'Red Poppies' handpainted ki...

Denise's Doodle Den

'Blue forget me knots' Handpainted king scallop shell wall art.

£12.00

'Blue forget me knots' Handp...

Denise's Doodle Den

Handpainted 'large fuchsias' king scallop shell wall art

£14.00

Handpainted 'large fuchsias'...

Denise's Doodle Den

'Bright daisies' handpainted scallop shell wall art.

£10.00£13.75

'Bright daisies' handpainted...

Denise's Doodle Den

Conch shell hot air balloon

£25.00

Conch shell hot air balloon

Washed Ashore Isle of Man

Oyster shell with dried flowers

£10.00

Oyster shell with dried flow...

Crafty Complements

Handpainted "Alliums landscape" King Scallop Shell Trinket dish.

£14.00

Handpainted "Alliums landsca...

Denise's Doodle Den

Handpainted "colourful anemone flowers" king scallop shell Trinket Dish.

£14.00

Handpainted "colourful anemo...

Denise's Doodle Den

Handpainted "pink apple blossom" king scallop shell trinket dish

£12.75

Handpainted "pink apple blos...

Denise's Doodle Den

Handpainted "red aquilegia flowers" king scallop shell trinket dish

£12.75

Handpainted "red aquilegia f...

Denise's Doodle Den

Handpainted "aquilegia flowers purple & white" king scallop shell trinket dish

£11.00£14.00

Handpainted "aquilegia flowe...

Denise's Doodle Den

Handpainted "cherry blossom" king scallop shell trinket dish

£10.00£13.50

Handpainted "cherry blossom"...

Denise's Doodle Den

Handpainted "mixed Iris" king scallop shell Wall hanger

£10.75£14.75

Handpainted "mixed Iris" kin...

Denise's Doodle Den

Seashells in a Heart Shape

£15.00£30.00

Seashells in a Heart Shape

Crafts with Poppy

Framed picture of Seashells in a Square Shape

£15.00£30.00

Framed picture of Seashells ...

Crafts with Poppy

Wooden heart shaped plaque

£10.00

Wooden heart shaped plaque

Crafts with Poppy

Hand made wooden beach themed plaque

£10.00

Hand made wooden beach theme...

Crafts with Poppy

Large Black Circle

£50.00£90.00

Large Black Circle

Crafts with Poppy

Framed Circular Seashell edged with Twine

£15.00£30.00

Framed Circular Seashell edg...

Crafts with Poppy

Seahorse Framed Picture

£15.00£30.00

Seahorse Framed Picture

Crafts with Poppy

Large Red Square Shaped Seashells Picture Frame

£90.00

Large Red Square Shaped Seas...

Crafts with Poppy

Black Circular Framed Picture

£15.00£30.00

Black Circular Framed Pictur...

Crafts with Poppy

Seashells in a Square Shape

£15.00£30.00

Seashells in a Square Shape

Crafts with Poppy

Heart shaped seashells picture frame

£15.00£30.00

Heart shaped seashells pictu...

Crafts with Poppy

Large Dark Blue Circle

£50.00£90.00

Large Dark Blue Circle

Crafts with Poppy

Small Heart Shaped Picture Frame

£10.00£15.00

Small Heart Shaped Picture F...

Crafts with Poppy

Seashell Decorated Mirror

£40.00£60.00

Seashell Decorated Mirror

Crafts with Poppy

Handpainted scallop shell

£20.00

Handpainted scallop shell

Doodle&Dab

Fathers Day Cat Gift, Hand Painted Shell, Three Black Cats Tree Art Painting

£14.00£18.00

Fathers Day Cat Gift, Hand P...

Claudine's Art

Sea Glass Bird Family Wall Art - Handmade 10 x 10 cm Shadow Box Frame

£17.50

Sea Glass Bird Family Wall A...

Salt & Silver Studio