Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers
Looking for textile art handmade in cotton? Discover textile artwork, thread art and embroidery art, all handmade by UK artists on Folksy
£55.00
CraftedByAga
£25.00
Wubsys
£30.00
Wubsys
£20.00
Wubsys
£25.00
Wubsys
£35.00
Wubsys
£20.00
Wubsys
£25.00
Wubsys
£35.00
Wubsys
£15.00
Little stitches by Liz
£25.00
Day Dreams Designs
£17.00
Fabricsagogo
£17.00
Fabricsagogo
£17.00
Fabricsagogo
£5.00
The Bucket
£30.00£40.00
Wubsys
£55.00
Wubsys
£45.00
Wubsys
£45.00
Wubsys
£30.00
Wubsys
£30.00
Wubsys
£40.00
Wubsys
£40.00
Wubsys
£215.00
BelleMaisonShop
£225.00
BelleMaisonShop
£25.00£35.00
Wubsys
£40.00£50.00
Wubsys
£35.00
Wubsys
£50.00
Wubsys
£35.00
Wubsys
£40.00
Wubsys
£35.00
Wubsys
£18.00
reddressembroidery
£35.00
reddressembroidery
£50.00
Wubsys
£50.00
Wubsys
£50.00
Wubsys
£40.00
Wubsys
£40.00
Wubsys
£40.00
Wubsys
£45.00
Wubsys
£45.00
Wubsys
£45.00
Wubsys
£45.00
Wubsys
£30.00
Wubsys
£40.00
Wubsys
£15.00
Little stitches by Liz
£25.00
reddressembroidery