Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Embroidered Bag

54 items

Price

£
£

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Clothing & Accessories (50)Homeware (2)Weddings (1)Supplies (1)
Evening, wedding, shoulder bag, drawstring bag, grey-green, purple, gold sequins

£20.00£25.00

Evening, wedding, shoulder b...

Diane Frances Designs

Evening, wedding, clutch bag, black with red and cream flowers

£18.00£20.00

Evening, wedding, clutch bag...

Diane Frances Designs

Potli bag, wedding, drawstring bag, black with red and cream flowers

£7.50£15.00

Potli bag, wedding, drawstri...

Diane Frances Designs

Evening, wedding, shoulder bag, black with red and cream flowers

£22.00£25.00

Evening, wedding, shoulder b...

Diane Frances Designs

Silk, velvet and mixed textiles cross body bag

£75.00

Silk, velvet and mixed texti...

Bees And Blossoms

Fabric shoulder bag with machine embroidery and zip fastening

£60.00

Fabric shoulder bag with mac...

Bees And Blossoms

Celestial Butterfly Crossbody Bag – Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Celestial Butterfly Crossbod...

Bev's Custom Creations

Graceful Koi – Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Graceful Koi – Embroidered C...

Bev's Custom Creations

Celestial Moth – Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Celestial Moth – Embroidered...

Bev's Custom Creations

Illuminated Rose – Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Illuminated Rose – Embroider...

Bev's Custom Creations

Luna in Flight – Embroidered Moth Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Luna in Flight – Embroidered...

Bev's Custom Creations

Embroidered Butterfly & Poinsettia Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Embroidered Butterfly & Poin...

Bev's Custom Creations

Winter Butterfly Embroidered Crossbody Bag - Icy Blue Floral Design

£30.00

Winter Butterfly Embroidered...

Bev's Custom Creations

Purple Butterfly Embroidered Crossbody Bag - Floral Witchy Aesthetic

£30.00

Purple Butterfly Embroidered...

Bev's Custom Creations

Embroidered Botanical Crossbody Bag   Dandelion Style Floral design

£30.00

Embroidered Botanical Crossb...

Bev's Custom Creations

I'd Rather Be Fishing Embroidered Insulated Lunch Bag – Black

£18.00

I'd Rather Be Fishing Embroi...

LemonEmbroideryUK

I'd Rather Be Fishing Compact Insulated Lunch Bag – Black & White

£18.00

I'd Rather Be Fishing Compac...

LemonEmbroideryUK

I'd Rather Be Fishing Embroidered Insulated Lunch Bag – Black & White

£20.00

I'd Rather Be Fishing Embroi...

LemonEmbroideryUK

I'd Rather Be Fishing Embroidered Carry Bag – Black & Green

£18.00

I'd Rather Be Fishing Embroi...

LemonEmbroideryUK

Golf Addict Embroidered Insulated Lunch Bag – Black & Blue

£18.00

Golf Addict Embroidered Insu...

LemonEmbroideryUK

Embroidered Lantern Crossbody Bag – Dark Teal Vinyl – Floral & Web Design

£30.00

Embroidered Lantern Crossbod...

Bev's Custom Creations

Hand embroidered and beaded clutch, original unique textile art purse

£29.00

Hand embroidered and beaded ...

AlisonBunceCreations

Embroidered Dragonfly Crossbody Bag – Dark Green Vinyl

£30.00

Embroidered Dragonfly Crossb...

Bev's Custom Creations

Embroidered Mushroom Crossbody Bag – Black Vinyl – Purple Mushroom & Web Design

£30.00

Embroidered Mushroom Crossbo...

Bev's Custom Creations

Embroidered Butterfly Crossbody Bag – Black Vinyl – Purple Butterfly & Flower

£30.00

Embroidered Butterfly Crossb...

Bev's Custom Creations

Embroidered Cat Crossbody Bag – Black Vinyl with Purple Cat Design

£30.00

Embroidered Cat Crossbody Ba...

Bev's Custom Creations

Raven & Pink Flowers Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Raven & Pink Flowers Embroid...

Bev's Custom Creations

Blue Koi Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Blue Koi Embroidered Crossbo...

Bev's Custom Creations

Bee & Moon Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Bee & Moon Embroidered Cross...

Bev's Custom Creations

Handmade Parisian Clockwork Upcycled Denim Crossbody Bag

£35.00

Handmade Parisian Clockwork ...

Tinker Tailoress

Blue Betta Fish Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Blue Betta Fish Embroidered ...

Bev's Custom Creations

Gold Koi Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Gold Koi Embroidered Crossbo...

Bev's Custom Creations

Cat & Moon Embroidered Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Cat & Moon Embroidered Cross...

Bev's Custom Creations

Handmade Reversible Denim Tote Bag - Embroidered Heart

£22.00

Handmade Reversible Denim To...

Tinker Tailoress

Hand Embroidered Lined Tote Bag

£34.95

Hand Embroidered Lined Tote ...

Precious Moments Crafts

Hand Embroidered Felt Button Bag

£5.00

Hand Embroidered Felt Button...

Lavender Stitches

Hand Embroidered Lined Tote Bag

£34.95

Hand Embroidered Lined Tote ...

Precious Moments Crafts

Hand Embroidered Lilac Button Felt Bag

£5.00

Hand Embroidered Lilac Butto...

Lavender Stitches

Hand Embroidered Felt Bag

£5.00

Hand Embroidered Felt Bag

Lavender Stitches

Hand Embroidered Reusable Felt Bag

£5.00

Hand Embroidered Reusable Fe...

Lavender Stitches

Custom made pet portraits

£40.00

Custom made pet portraits

The Embroidery Bureau

Ready-cut Kit for Shoulder Bag. Embroidered Front Panel. Bag to fit Your Ipad.

£25.00

Ready-cut Kit for Shoulder B...

Allsortsofstitches

Handmade Upcycled Nautical Denim Crossbody Bag

£32.00

Handmade Upcycled Nautical D...

Tinker Tailoress

Handmade Dapper Rabbit Upcycled Denim Crossbody Bag

£30.00

Handmade Dapper Rabbit Upcyc...

Tinker Tailoress

Machine-Embroidered Calico Tote bag for a Crafty ‘ Crazy Lady ‘ All my own work.

£10.00

Machine-Embroidered Calico T...

Allsortsofstitches

Handmade Upcycled Ethical Fashion Denim Crossbody Bag

£32.00

Handmade Upcycled Ethical Fa...

Tinker Tailoress

Handmade Steampunk Upcycled Denim Tote Bag

£35.00

Handmade Steampunk Upcycled ...

Tinker Tailoress

Handmade Upcycled Denim Coastal Crossbody Bag

£38.00

Handmade Upcycled Denim Coas...

Tinker Tailoress