Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Parchment

53 items

Price

£
£

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Cards & Stationery (30)Clothing & Accessories (12)Homeware (7)Supplies (4)
Pink Baby Blanket - Handmade Crochet - Newborn Girl Gift

£39.00

Pink Baby Blanket - Handmade...

Lucky Bug Handmade

Granny square crochet blanket

£75.00

Granny square crochet blanke...

A Likely Yarn

Crocheted Granny Square Blanket in Vintage Colours

£35.00

Crocheted Granny Square Blan...

The Red House

Handmade Crochet Baby Beanie with Daisy – Newborn to 2 Years Baby Hat

£9.50

Handmade Crochet Baby Beanie...

Twisted by the Sea

White Lily sympathy card

£3.00£3.50

White Lily sympathy card

cariadcrafts

Open leaf parchment card

£3.50

Open leaf parchment card

cariadcrafts

Silver  Cross Christening or Wedding Card

£4.50

Silver Cross Christening or...

cariadcrafts

Hearts and flowers parchment bookmark

£4.00

Hearts and flowers parchment...

cariadcrafts

Pretty pink floral parchment bookmark

£2.00

Pretty pink floral parchment...

cariadcrafts

Pretty pink floral parchment bookmark

£1.50

Pretty pink floral parchment...

cariadcrafts

New baby girl parchment card

£4.00

New baby girl parchment card

cariadcrafts

Crochet Baby Booties – New Baby Gift for Newborn to 6 Months

£9.99

Crochet Baby Booties – New B...

Twisted by the Sea

Baby Boy Gender Reveal Letterbox Gift – It's a Boy Baby Keepsake

£11.99

Baby Boy Gender Reveal Lette...

Twisted by the Sea

Handmade Crochet Baby Booties – Newborn Gift for Baby Boy or GirlFolksy Favourite

£9.99

Handmade Crochet Baby Bootie...

Twisted by the Sea

Crochet Teddy Bear Baby Gift Set – Hat & Booties for NewbornsFolksy Favourite

£19.45

Crochet Teddy Bear Baby Gift...

Twisted by the Sea

 Sports birthday card for him.  Tree hanging with sports gear. Sports addict.

£1.75£2.25

Sports birthday card for hi...

Sewserendipitycrafts

Handmade Ribbed Hat and Neck Warmer in Red and Parchment

£30.00

Handmade Ribbed Hat and Neck...

Crocheted Cuddles

Handmade Fisherman's Hat and Neck Warmer in Parchment and Brown

£32.00

Handmade Fisherman's Hat and...

Crocheted Cuddles

Knitted Baby Booties

£5.50

Knitted Baby Booties

PM Photography & Crafts

CROCHET PATTERN PDF Parchment Hat

£3.00

CROCHET PATTERN PDF Parchmen...

Esther Kate Designs

KNITTING PATTERN PDF Fairground Beanie

£3.00

KNITTING PATTERN PDF Fairgro...

Esther Kate Designs

KNITTING PATTERN PDF Easy Hat

£3.00

KNITTING PATTERN PDF Easy Ha...

Esther Kate Designs

Fabric Shopping Bag with Pictures of Ships

£9.50

Fabric Shopping Bag with Pic...

Kestrel Crafts

Handmade Green Tree Crochet Christmas Stocking

£20.00

Handmade Green Tree Crochet ...

Bizzy Lizzys Place

Handmade Ho Ho Ho Christmas Crochet Cushion Cover

£20.00

Handmade Ho Ho Ho Christmas ...

Bizzy Lizzys Place

Floral Heart With Love Parchment Card - gyda cariad

£4.50

Floral Heart With Love Parch...

cariadcrafts

Modern Butterfly Parchment Card

£4.00£5.00

Modern Butterfly Parchment C...

cariadcrafts

Special daffodil parchment birthday card

£3.50

Special daffodil parchment b...

cariadcrafts

Special parchment golden wedding Anniversary card

£4.50

Special parchment golden wed...

cariadcrafts

Ruby Anniversary Parchment Card

£4.00£5.25

Ruby Anniversary Parchment C...

cariadcrafts

Very Special Butterfly and Lace Parchment Card

£6.00

Very Special Butterfly and L...

cariadcrafts

Personalised Cross Sympathy Card

£3.00£3.50

Personalised Cross Sympathy ...

cariadcrafts

Parchment Heart Mothers Day card and gift tag

£4.00

Parchment Heart Mothers Day ...

cariadcrafts

Personalised Parchment Card

£4.00

Personalised Parchment Card

cariadcrafts

Memories birthday card

£1.75

Memories birthday card

cariadcrafts

Romantic violet heart parchment card

£3.50

Romantic violet heart parchm...

cariadcrafts

Open leaf personalised parchment card

£3.00£3.50

Open leaf personalised parch...

cariadcrafts

Very Special Parchment Golden Wedding Anniversary Card

£4.00£5.00

Very Special Parchment Golde...

cariadcrafts

Very Special Ruby Wedding Anniversary Parchment Card

£4.00£5.00

Very Special Ruby Wedding An...

cariadcrafts

Rose and Heart Parchment Card Just for You - Dim ond i chi

£4.00

Rose and Heart Parchment Car...

cariadcrafts

Modern Parchment Birthday Card

£4.00£5.00

Modern Parchment Birthday Ca...

cariadcrafts

Heart parchment bookmark

£4.00

Heart parchment bookmark

cariadcrafts

Hydrangea parchment bookmark

£4.00

Hydrangea parchment bookmark

cariadcrafts

Personalised Christening Parchment Card

£3.50£4.00

Personalised Christening Par...

cariadcrafts

Blue Heart Mothers Day Card

£2.50£3.50

Blue Heart Mothers Day Card

cariadcrafts

Sampler Parchment Card Especially for You - Arbennig i chi

£3.00£4.50

Sampler Parchment Card Espec...

cariadcrafts

Red Hollyhock Personalised Parchment card

£2.50£4.00

Red Hollyhock Personalised P...

cariadcrafts

Neutral Crochet Bobble Baby Blanket - Handmade Beige & Cream Nursery Blanket

£44.95

Neutral Crochet Bobble Baby ...

Isla Rose Crochet