Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Neck Warmer

139 items

Price

ยฃ
ยฃ

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Clothing & Accessories (135)Supplies (4)
Cowl in Turquoise Aran Wool

ยฃ18.50

Cowl in Turquoise Aran Wool

More Tea, Vicar?

Cowl in Grey Aran Wool

ยฃ18.50

Cowl in Grey Aran Wool

More Tea, Vicar?

Cowl in Purple Heather Aran Wool

ยฃ18.50

Cowl in Purple Heather Aran ...

More Tea, Vicar?

Cowl, Scarf, Neckwarmer, or Kerchief Cowl, Handspun, Knitted, Pink Merino

ยฃ33.00

Cowl, Scarf, Neckwarmer, or ...

WonderWoollens

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer Autumn Collection

ยฃ22.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer Autum...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Cable Knit Neck Warmer - Hand-Knitted Gift

ยฃ28.50

Neck Warmer - Cable Knit Nec...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Misty Pink, Handmade Scarf, 100% Pure Wool Scarf

ยฃ22.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Mi...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable Knit Neck Warmer, Nordic Style Neck Warmer

ยฃ22.50

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Merino Wool Scarf - Hand-Knitted Scarf

ยฃ22.50

Neck Warmer - Merino Wool Sc...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable Knit Neck Warmer, Handmade Scarf, Nordic Style

ยฃ22.50

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer Acrylic Nylon Wool Blend, Cream Scarf

ยฃ20.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer Acryl...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ22.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck warmer -Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ22.50

Neck warmer -Scarf - Cable K...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Blue 100% Pure Wool, Scarves, Handmade Scarves

ยฃ22.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Bl...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Misty Pink 100% Pure Norwegian Viking Wool

ยฃ22.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Mi...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Blue 100% Pure Wool

ยฃ22.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Bl...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable Knit Neck Warmer, Handmade Scarf

ยฃ22.50

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable Knit Neck Warmer, Handmade Scarf

ยฃ22.50

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable Knit Neck Warmer, Handmade Scarf

ยฃ22.50

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer - Pure Wool Scarf

ยฃ28.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Orchid, Handmade Scarf, Pure Peruvian Highland Wool

ยฃ28.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Or...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Basket Weave Neck Warmer 100% pure wool

ยฃ20.50

Basket Weave Neck Warmer 100...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable Knit Neck Warmer, Handmade Woollen Scarf

ยฃ22.50

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable Knit Neck Warmer, Nordic Style Neck Warmer

ยฃ22.50

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable Knit Neck Warmer, Handmade scarf

ยฃ22.50

Merino Fair Isle Style Cable...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Cable Knit Neck Warmer - Hand-Knitted Gift

ยฃ28.50

Neck Warmer - Cable Knit Nec...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Alpaca Wool Scarf - Cable Knit Scarf

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Alpaca Wool Sc...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer 100% pure wool, Purple Scarf, Scarf

ยฃ28.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer 100% ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Cable Knit Neck Warmer - Unique Hand-Knitted Gift

ยฃ28.50

Neck Warmer - Cable Knit Nec...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable knit Neck Warmer - Pure Wool Scarf

ยฃ28.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Cable Knit Neck Warmer - Hand-Knitted Scarf

ยฃ22.50

Neck Warmer - Cable Knit Nec...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Pink Scarf - Pure Woollen Scarf - Hand-Knitted Gift

ยฃ22.50

Neck Warmer - Pink Scarf - P...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Blue, Handmade Scarf, Alpaca Wool

ยฃ22.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer in Bl...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable Knit Neck Warmer

ยฃ20.50

Neck Warmer - Scarf - Cable ...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable Knit Neck Warmer Autumn Collection 100% Pure Wool

ยฃ22.50

Cable Knit Neck Warmer Autum...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Cable knit neck warmer in purple 100% pure wool-handmade scarf

ยฃ22.50

Cable knit neck warmer in pu...

Happy Hedgehog Shop

Hand Knitted Headband. Scarf. Neck Warmer. Winter Scarf.

ยฃ18.00

Hand Knitted Headband. Scarf...

Heelanโ€™ Homestead

Multi Coloured Headband. Knitted Neck Warmer. Woollen Scarf.

ยฃ18.00

Multi Coloured Headband. Kni...

Heelanโ€™ Homestead

Headband. Neck Warmer. Scarf.

ยฃ18.00

Headband. Neck Warmer. Scarf...

Heelanโ€™ Homestead