Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Handmade Craft Supplies

6,382 items

Price

£
£

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Supplies (6,382)

Handmade Craft Supplies (6,382)

Patterns (2,161)Buttons (731)Everything else (668)Kits (628)Fibres (467)Beads (355)Wool & Yarn (298)Knitting supplies (259)Pendants (231)Paper (170)Fabric (156)Felt (63)Handmade Pens (42)Crochet Supplies (37)Tutorials (32)Appliqués (30)Charms (26)Jewellery findings (22)Workshops (6)
4pcs Bali Sterling Silver round oval beads

£16.00

4pcs Bali Sterling Silver ro...

WHITECOCKADE46

Bali Sterling silver Beads - Rope and Scroll Designe - Barrel

£20.00

Bali Sterling silver Beads -...

WHITECOCKADE46

Bali Sterling Silver Skull Beads

£12.00£16.00

Bali Sterling Silver Skull B...

WHITECOCKADE46

Bali Sterling Silver Drum Beads

£18.00

Bali Sterling Silver Drum Be...

WHITECOCKADE46

Bali Sterling Silver Wrap Beads

£16.00£20.00

Bali Sterling Silver Wrap Be...

WHITECOCKADE46

Bali  Sterling silver Beads - Barrel - Weave

£12.00

Bali Sterling silver Beads ...

WHITECOCKADE46

OOAK hand carded art batt

£12.00

OOAK hand carded art batt

Studio ZIA

Hand-turned wooden yarn bowl - large

£35.00

Hand-turned wooden yarn bowl...

Fibrephilia

Fused glass lilac dotty cabochon

£4.00

Fused glass lilac dotty cabo...

Two Moons Studio

Superhero Christmas Magnetic Needle Minder Cross Stitch, Embroidery

£3.95

Superhero Christmas Magnetic...

Craftybitsbyclare

Superhero Magnetic Needle Minder - Cross Stitch & Embroidery Gift

£3.95

Superhero Magnetic Needle Mi...

Craftybitsbyclare

Meadow Flower paper backed fabric offcuts for crafting - zero waste materials

£4.00

Meadow Flower paper backed f...

The Old Button Sews

Craft supplies. Various bundles of hand punched hearts. Ref 372.

£1.00

Craft supplies. Various bund...

Cards and Creations, Ipswich

A selection of pretty card pockets

£2.00£2.50

A selection of pretty card p...

Mind your noggin crafts

Geometric Pin Cushion made from Kente African fabric

£6.00

Geometric Pin Cushion made f...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Kente Pin Cushion in cream, red and purpleFolksy Favourite

£6.00

Kente Pin Cushion in cream, ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Flower Catcher Shawl knitting pattern

£2.50

Flower Catcher Shawl knittin...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Butterfly Kaleidoscope baby blanket knitting pattern

£3.00

Butterfly Kaleidoscope baby ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Brioche Shawl Knitting Pattern , UK designer

£3.50

Brioche Shawl Knitting Patte...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Fingerless gloves in tweed blue

£25.00

Fingerless gloves in tweed b...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Flopsy Bunny Slip dress for babies knitting pattern

£3.00

Flopsy Bunny Slip dress for ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Chunky Lace Wrap Knitting Pattern - Cyclamen

£3.50

Chunky Lace Wrap Knitting Pa...

The Feminine Touch Designs

2 cup tea cosy knitting pattern

£1.50

2 cup tea cosy knitting patt...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Ladies lace top Knitting Pattern "Reflection"

£4.20

Ladies lace top Knitting Pat...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Knitting Pattern for a Fair Isle inspired trailing leaves cowl

£3.00

Knitting Pattern for a Fair ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Tea cosy knitting pattern in fair isle

£3.00

Tea cosy knitting pattern in...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Brioche Cowl Knitting Pattern

£4.00

Brioche Cowl Knitting Patter...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Royal Diamond Hat Knitting Pattern

£3.00

Royal Diamond Hat Knitting P...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Klara Heart Scarf Knitting Pattern

£3.00

Klara Heart Scarf Knitting P...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Knitting Pattern for festive floral cardigan

£4.00

Knitting Pattern for festive...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Lightwaves cushion knitting pattern

£3.00

Lightwaves cushion knitting ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Hanging Christmas Tree knitting pattern

£1.50

Hanging Christmas Tree knitt...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Stokesay Cropped sweater Knitting Pattern

£4.50

Stokesay Cropped sweater Kni...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Poison Ivy Asymmetric Scarf Knitting Pattern

£4.50

Poison Ivy Asymmetric Scarf ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

4 ply shawlette knitting kit

£11.00

4 ply shawlette knitting kit...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Slip Stitch Cushion Knitting pattern

£3.00

Slip Stitch Cushion Knitting...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Lace Shawl knitting pattern

£3.00

Lace Shawl knitting pattern

The Feminine Touch Designs

Jazzy Striped Shawl knitting pattern

£2.50

Jazzy Striped Shawl knitting...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Barcelona Cardigan Knitting Pattern

£4.00

Barcelona Cardigan Knitting ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Fair Isle Inspired Gloves Knitting Pattern

£3.00

Fair Isle Inspired Gloves Kn...

The Feminine Touch Designs

knitting pattern for hearts tea cosy

£2.80

knitting pattern for hearts ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Knitting pattern for chunky chevron cowl

£2.50

Knitting pattern for chunky ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Knitting Pattern for chunky reversible cable scarf

£1.00

Knitting Pattern for chunky ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Knitting Pattern for flowery headbands

£2.00

Knitting Pattern for flowery...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Vintage Welsh High Tea Slow Stitching Kit -  themed fabric remnants & trims

£10.00

Vintage Welsh High Tea Slow ...

The Old Button Sews

Hyacinth Childrens Cardigan Knitting Pattern

£3.00

Hyacinth Childrens Cardigan ...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Big Christmas Pillow  knitting pattern

£3.00

Big Christmas Pillow knitti...

The Feminine Touch Designs

Ladies Top Knitting pattern - Fleurmosa

£4.50

Ladies Top Knitting pattern ...

The Feminine Touch Designs