Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers
Buy craft supplies handmade in the UK. Use unique hand-crafted supplies to create sustainable and environmentally friendly projects and designs. Shop for handmade beads, jewellery supplies and findings, hand-dyed and hand-spun wool & yarn, sewing, crochet and knitting patterns, handmade buttons, handmade paper, stitch markers, hand and screen-printed fabric and lots more!
£16.00
WHITECOCKADE46
£20.00
WHITECOCKADE46
£12.00£16.00
WHITECOCKADE46
£18.00
WHITECOCKADE46
£16.00£20.00
WHITECOCKADE46
£12.00
WHITECOCKADE46
£12.00
Studio ZIA
£35.00
Fibrephilia
£4.00
Two Moons Studio
£3.95
Craftybitsbyclare
£3.95
Craftybitsbyclare
£4.00
The Old Button Sews
£1.00
Cards and Creations, Ipswich
£2.00£2.50
Mind your noggin crafts
£6.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£6.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£2.50
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.50
The Feminine Touch Designs
£25.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.50
The Feminine Touch Designs
£1.50
The Feminine Touch Designs
£4.20
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£4.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£4.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£1.50
The Feminine Touch Designs
£4.50
The Feminine Touch Designs
£4.50
The Feminine Touch Designs
£11.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£2.50
The Feminine Touch Designs
£4.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£2.80
The Feminine Touch Designs
£2.50
The Feminine Touch Designs
£1.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£2.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£10.00
The Old Button Sews
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£3.00
The Feminine Touch Designs
£4.50
The Feminine Touch Designs